2016/2017 Season Results

Round 1 to 10

Manager12345678910
A B C D E F.C5-52-23-42-53-26-51-0---
Bazby Babes4-41-01-11-71-31-61-2---
Beast United4-13-22-22-23-26-61-1---
Bleachers7-31-50-43-13-04-21-1---
Bodmin Goes Bananas2-21-30-23-01-14-23-0---
Bpoolboydungud3-21-32-13-01-15-32-1---
Dark Horse6-01-61-04-32-06-33-3---
Don Revie5-34-11-11-41-02-22-3---
Done Revie 23-11-20-23-23-23-62-1---
DonnyFC3-01-12-31-63-43-30-3---
Gooners Gonna Winit3-40-30-62-32-13-20-0---
Gor Mahia1-24-12-02-21-15-12-1---
Gorgagonski Three-Peat3-21-32-13-01-14-33-1---
Guardiola2-30-41-03-62-12-42-2---
Jurgen Klopp2-01-22-22-31-04-42-2---
Klopps Clubfoots3-61-42-34-05-15-42-1---
Klopptastic1-12-12-32-51-64-52-2---
KPR1-20-22-14-02-14-12-1---
Le Swamp Donkeys4-62-12-43-02-64-13-2---
Liverpool or Bust3-31-04-10-81-12-41-3---
Manchesters 114-24-12-01-22-12-11-1---
Marcus Rashnaldo2-21-32-20-01-10-20-0---
Rafa Benitez6-21-32-12-03-13-31-1---
Rick Stars2-21-32-05-22-14-23-3---
Sir Alex4-12-32-33-32-14-23-0---
Sportingabeergut2-10-03-12-41-24-42-1---
Starsky FC4-02-02-11-51-01-22-2---
Sultana's Strikers2-02-20-22-30-02-42-2---
TotalFutbol3-32-50-41-11-02-22-1---
Wenger Magic3-43-02-11-72-34-62-2---
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-21-31-22-01-14-22-0---
YSB1-00-12-22-31-03-22-2---

Round 11-20

Manager11121314151617181920
A B C D E F.C----------
Bazby Babes----------
Beast United----------
Bleachers----------
Bodmin Goes Bananas----------
Bpoolboydungud----------
Dark Horse----------
Don Revie----------
Done Revie 2----------
DonnyFC----------
Gooners Gonna Winit----------
Gor Mahia----------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat----------
Guardiola----------
Jurgen Klopp----------
Klopps Clubfoots----------
Klopptastic----------
KPR----------
Le Swamp Donkeys----------
Liverpool or Bust----------
Manchesters 11----------
Marcus Rashnaldo----------
Rafa Benitez----------
Rick Stars----------
Sir Alex----------
Sportingabeergut----------
Starsky FC----------
Sultana's Strikers----------
TotalFutbol----------
Wenger Magic----------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked----------
YSB----------

Round 21 to 30

Manager21222324252627282930
A B C D E F.C----------
Bazby Babes----------
Beast United----------
Bleachers----------
Bodmin Goes Bananas----------
Bpoolboydungud----------
Dark Horse----------
Don Revie----------
Done Revie 2----------
DonnyFC----------
Gooners Gonna Winit----------
Gor Mahia----------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat----------
Guardiola----------
Jurgen Klopp----------
Klopps Clubfoots----------
Klopptastic----------
KPR----------
Le Swamp Donkeys----------
Liverpool or Bust----------
Manchesters 11----------
Marcus Rashnaldo----------
Rafa Benitez----------
Rick Stars----------
Sir Alex----------
Sportingabeergut----------
Starsky FC----------
Sultana's Strikers----------
TotalFutbol----------
Wenger Magic----------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked----------
YSB----------

Round 31-38

Manager3132333435363738
A B C D E F.C--------
Bazby Babes--------
Beast United--------
Bleachers--------
Bodmin Goes Bananas--------
Bpoolboydungud--------
Dark Horse--------
Don Revie--------
Done Revie 2--------
DonnyFC--------
Gooners Gonna Winit--------
Gor Mahia--------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat--------
Guardiola--------
Jurgen Klopp--------
Klopps Clubfoots--------
Klopptastic--------
KPR--------
Le Swamp Donkeys--------
Liverpool or Bust--------
Manchesters 11--------
Marcus Rashnaldo--------
Rafa Benitez--------
Rick Stars--------
Sir Alex--------
Sportingabeergut--------
Starsky FC--------
Sultana's Strikers--------
TotalFutbol--------
Wenger Magic--------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked--------
YSB--------