2016/2017 Season Results

Round 1 to 10

Manager12345678910
A B C D E F.C5-52-23-42-53-26-51-01-23-21-1
Bazby Babes4-41-01-11-71-31-61-20-71-60-0
Beast United4-13-22-22-23-26-61-12-72-31-1
BluecouchFC7-31-50-43-13-04-21-11-21-41-3
Bodmin Goes Bananas2-21-30-23-01-14-23-01-12-41-1
Bpoolboydungud3-21-32-13-01-15-32-11-24-10-2
Dark Horse6-01-61-04-32-06-33-31-24-20-3
Don Revie5-34-11-11-41-02-22-31-31-30-3
Done Revie 23-11-20-23-23-23-62-11-74-32-1
DonnyFC3-01-12-31-63-43-30-30-24-61-5
Gooners Gonna Winit3-40-30-62-32-13-20-00-31-31-2
Gor Mahia1-24-12-02-21-15-12-11-22-22-1
Gorgagonski Three-Peat3-21-32-13-01-14-33-13-23-10-2
Guardiola2-30-41-03-62-12-42-23-01-62-2
Jurgen Klopp2-01-22-22-31-04-42-21-13-20-4
Klopps Clubfoots3-61-42-34-05-15-42-11-34-30-3
Klopptastic1-12-12-32-51-64-52-23-82-73-2
KPR1-20-22-14-02-14-12-13-43-00-3
Le Swamp Donkeys4-62-12-43-02-64-13-21-33-61-2
Liverpool or Bust3-31-04-10-81-12-41-30-11-52-3
Manchesters 114-24-12-01-22-12-11-10-21-21-1
Marcus Rashnaldo2-21-32-20-01-10-20-01-11-41-1
Rafa Benitez6-21-32-12-03-13-31-11-22-11-2
Rick Stars2-21-32-05-22-14-23-35-44-02-2
Sir Alex4-12-32-33-32-14-23-01-33-11-3
Sportingabeergut2-10-03-12-41-24-42-13-74-41-0
Starsky FC4-02-02-11-51-01-22-22-11-31-3
Sultana's Strikers2-02-20-22-30-02-42-22-15-21-4
TotalFutbol3-32-50-41-11-02-22-11-21-42-3
Wenger Magic3-43-02-11-72-34-62-22-70-61-0
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-21-31-22-01-14-22-02-13-42-1
YSB1-00-12-22-31-03-22-21-33-12-5

Round 11-20

Manager11121314151617181920
A B C D E F.C3-23-22-14-3------
Bazby Babes1-32-40-41-2------
Beast United3-24-21-23-3------
BluecouchFC2-43-21-04-1------
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-02-21-21-3------
Bpoolboydungud3-12-42-24-2------
Dark Horse4-23-22-04-1------
Don Revie0-15-41-23-2------
Done Revie 22-22-42-31-5------
DonnyFC2-30-63-21-4------
Gooners Gonna Winit1-30-00-02-2------
Gor Mahia0-22-53-34-4------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat1-11-61-41-4------
Guardiola2-25-20-12-1------
Jurgen Klopp2-12-62-24-4------
Klopps Clubfoots3-52-63-44-6------
Klopptastic0-43-42-34-2------
KPR3-24-42-44-3------
Le Swamp Donkeys2-64-02-04-4------
Liverpool or Bust2-23-41-43-2------
Manchesters 110-20-51-32-4------
Marcus Rashnaldo0-02-21-22-3------
Rafa Benitez2-13-41-43-3------
Rick Stars2-22-41-41-2------
Sir Alex2-15-02-12-3------
Sportingabeergut2-33-52-33-4------
Starsky FC0-21-51-11-4------
Sultana's Strikers2-11-61-45-4------
TotalFutbol0-46-21-11-1------
Wenger Magic1-32-21-33-3------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-03-23-22-3------
YSB2-24-42-23-3------

Round 21 to 30

Manager21222324252627282930
A B C D E F.C----------
Bazby Babes----------
Beast United----------
Bleachers----------
Bodmin Goes Bananas----------
Bpoolboydungud----------
Dark Horse----------
Don Revie----------
Done Revie 2----------
DonnyFC----------
Gooners Gonna Winit----------
Gor Mahia----------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat----------
Guardiola----------
Jurgen Klopp----------
Klopps Clubfoots----------
Klopptastic----------
KPR----------
Le Swamp Donkeys----------
Liverpool or Bust----------
Manchesters 11----------
Marcus Rashnaldo----------
Rafa Benitez----------
Rick Stars----------
Sir Alex----------
Sportingabeergut----------
Starsky FC----------
Sultana's Strikers----------
TotalFutbol----------
Wenger Magic----------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked----------
YSB----------

Round 31-38

Manager3132333435363738
A B C D E F.C--------
Bazby Babes--------
Beast United--------
Bleachers--------
Bodmin Goes Bananas--------
Bpoolboydungud--------
Dark Horse--------
Don Revie--------
Done Revie 2--------
DonnyFC--------
Gooners Gonna Winit--------
Gor Mahia--------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat--------
Guardiola--------
Jurgen Klopp--------
Klopps Clubfoots--------
Klopptastic--------
KPR--------
Le Swamp Donkeys--------
Liverpool or Bust--------
Manchesters 11--------
Marcus Rashnaldo--------
Rafa Benitez--------
Rick Stars--------
Sir Alex--------
Sportingabeergut--------
Starsky FC--------
Sultana's Strikers--------
TotalFutbol--------
Wenger Magic--------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked--------
YSB--------