2016/2017 Season Results

Round 1 to 10

Manager12345678910
A B C D E F.C3-52-21-42-51-54-40-21-02-13-4
ArsenalDue1-52-13-12-31-41-20-10-30-01-1
Aviz4-24-11-12-10-53-60-31-72-43-1
Bazby Babes2-23-50-12-62-63-41-13-00-03-1
Bazza's Devils1-21-50-14-42-52-21-23-11-21-1
Binghams Boys2-32-12-30-62-64-61-13-01-03-2
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-20-21-32-62-12-71-21-61-12-4
Docklands Dodgers5-42-31-21-21-24-30-21-12-43-6
Don Revie2-32-13-31-63-64-60-13-01-05-2
Donny FC2-42-32-12-30-40-31-21-11-11-2
Gooners gonna winit1-30-10-41-51-41-40-30-10-10-2
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B2-52-21-43-51-52-42-23-01-13-4
Guardiola1-40-32-14-32-40-31-22-12-11-2
Holger's Heroes0-60-31-25-12-50-11-31-10-11-4
Hoots FC2-32-12-30-62-63-60-11-01-05-2
Jemtastic31231-30-40-22-81-40-51-11-30-12-2
Jurgen Klopp2-32-21-41-60-12-62-22-32-13-1
JusDev FC3-21-51-12-62-61-41-14-02-03-1
Kevin Keegan2-22-13-32-12-42-10-23-41-31-0
KPR2-31-02-42-41-41-40-11-11-01-3
Manchesters 112-20-42-22-42-42-21-11-12-01-2
Moleicester City2-30-12-42-53-42-41-33-11-14-2
MyNamesRickJames3-23-21-10-30-32-30-31-21-13-0
Rick Stars2-22-11-22-12-13-31-14-21-33-5
Sir Alex2-42-32-11-33-44-30-23-11-13-2
Sportingabeergut3-20-52-14-44-52-21-22-12-24-1
Starsky FC3-20-21-11-33-33-50-10-11-32-4
Sultana's Strikers3-22-23-02-43-52-51-12-11-03-0
The Choosen Ones0-20-22-05-27-42-31-21-21-23-0
Tom's Fantasy Flops2-52-21-41-52-53-40-23-01-13-4
TotalFutbol2-22-22-03-21-40-30-21-22-21-0
Wenger Magic1-50-11-10-32-41-21-10-30-02-1
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-43-33-11-31-43-31-22-10-11-2

Round 11-20

Manager11121314151617181920
A B C D E F.C5-21-12-23-41-30-32-01-21-22-2
ArsenalDue2-20-23-34-10-22-53-21-10-22-3
Aviz7-60-43-23-20-61-43-22-30-43-3
Bazby Babes3-13-13-11-11-30-01-21-41-61-2
Bazza's Devils4-61-21-11-12-60-11-32-43-62-0
Binghams Boys4-11-13-32-11-10-31-01-11-41-2
Bodmin Goes Bananas3-51-36-46-21-32-41-20-30-24-0
Docklands Dodgers5-40-22-52-41-50-21-11-21-22-4
Don Revie4-10-35-24-60-21-00-01-10-32-4
Donny FC4-21-12-25-41-31-33-02-23-22-2
Gooners gonna winit0-21-42-22-81-61-00-11-10-20-3
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B3-20-45-25-60-41-11-23-12-15-4
Guardiola2-21-13-26-41-31-31-02-21-22-2
Holger's Heroes0-30-01-31-72-51-02-32-40-02-5
Hoots FC3-10-15-35-11-12-30-01-10-42-2
Jemtastic31230-30-10-01-40-50-01-23-52-42-2
Jurgen Klopp3-80-13-23-40-20-20-12-10-62-4
JusDev FC4-11-13-12-11-30-03-22-41-61-2
Kevin Keegan5-70-54-32-30-51-22-32-00-32-2
KPR2-20-34-24-00-41-02-31-50-51-0
Manchesters 114-20-30-42-02-20-31-11-20-31-0
Moleicester City4-20-24-14-30-72-03-32-40-51-1
MyNamesRickJames4-21-25-31-30-50-32-11-10-31-1
Rick Stars5-40-43-74-01-40-20-21-20-31-2
Sir Alex5-21-13-22-41-30-31-01-21-21-2
Sportingabeergut3-60-22-35-13-41-40-12-10-42-0
Starsky FC2-30-24-65-11-31-23-11-10-42-4
Sultana's Strikers4-10-16-36-10-12-34-02-10-43-2
The Choosen Ones0-61-22-34-13-41-41-11-11-42-0
Tom's Fantasy Flops4-21-44-23-62-41-11-21-11-11-4
TotalFutbol5-61-21-33-11-41-43-12-11-41-0
Wenger Magic0-20-23-35-11-21-50-21-10-22-3
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-21-12-23-40-30-32-00-21-24-2

Round 21 to 30

Manager21222324252627282930
A B C D E F.C0-12-61-21-32-01-44-30-11-42-1
ArsenalDue2-01-40-32-43-01-11-50-00-60-2
Aviz1-10-20-12-32-20-13-60-11-42-4
Bazby Babes0-12-12-20-20-11-52-10-31-31-4
Bazza's Devils1-11-10-24-42-01-44-31-02-21-5
Binghams Boys0-01-30-21-20-11-23-30-31-41-2
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-31-60-20-44-21-22-30-11-53-0
Docklands Dodgers0-41-40-11-62-14-34-10-21-12-2
Don Revie1-01-10-51-22-34-23-30-60-40-4
Donny FC1-11-60-22-30-02-42-30-11-41-1
Gooners gonna winit0-40-30-41-20-20-12-20-31-41-4
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B1-13-51-11-42-15-45-40-31-10-3
Guardiola1-13-61-21-32-02-42-31-12-40-1
Holger's Heroes2-40-50-36-80-21-51-23-32-10-1
Hoots FC1-01-30-21-22-12-22-31-32-42-2
Jemtastic31231-24-41-21-30-02-73-10-11-32-3
Jurgen Klopp0-02-20-21-20-31-23-41-43-51-3
JusDev FC0-11-11-21-20-11-54-10-31-31-4
Kevin Keegan1-00-20-12-50-11-12-60-21-02-5
KPR1-13-32-11-12-21-41-20-00-30-2
Manchesters 110-01-51-11-12-23-14-40-00-42-0
Moleicester City0-52-31-11-22-00-43-01-01-31-4
MyNamesRickJames0-41-51-11-20-00-12-20-01-41-2
Rick Stars0-31-32-01-40-34-13-50-10-52-1
Sir Alex0-11-60-21-30-05-44-31-12-41-1
Sportingabeergut2-02-31-25-42-03-12-51-02-31-3
Starsky FC1-33-11-10-54-24-23-40-40-51-3
Sultana's Strikers2-01-31-22-22-11-21-30-30-40-2
The Choosen Ones2-03-31-24-42-03-12-51-02-30-3
Tom's Fantasy Flops0-12-51-11-40-11-43-40-31-12-3
TotalFutbol1-02-31-22-40-02-12-51-02-31-3
Wenger Magic1-02-42-30-42-01-10-50-00-61-2
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-10-60-22-33-00-41-30-10-41-1

Round 31-38

Manager3132333435363738
A B C D E F.C3-62-11-24-61-22-30-23-3
ArsenalDue1-41-31-32-40-42-31-31-4
Aviz4-33-51-41-01-30-30-43-10
Bazby Babes1-21-31-34-41-02-20-42-1
Bazza's Devils0-22-41-20-21-30-31-41-3
Binghams Boys3-53-12-43-61-21-30-23-4
Bodmin Goes Bananas2-41-42-42-101-20-33-43-4
Docklands Dodgers4-52-11-27-31-20-53-05-2
Don Revie2-41-12-47-21-00-02-45-2
Donny FC4-63-10-24-61-21-32-23-3
Gooners gonna winit3-51-10-21-10-21-01-51-1
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B3-22-12-38-42-02-22-26-2
Guardiola2-63-12-24-60-21-31-23-3
Holger's Heroes2-43-41-40-20-00-20-11-1
Hoots FC3-53-12-43-60-20-32-23-4
Jemtastic31232-32-31-11-42-00-22-42-0
Jurgen Klopp3-34-42-51-21-00-21-44-8
JusDev FC4-22-32-33-42-02-20-43-1
Kevin Keegan5-15-22-42-21-30-32-24-5
KPR3-22-22-14-31-01-31-52-1
Manchesters 112-51-01-26-51-21-41-34-4
Moleicester City4-32-32-11-31-20-20-51-0
MyNamesRickJames4-62-12-21-52-40-31-33-3
Rick Stars4-32-32-39-11-01-34-55-8
Sir Alex3-65-13-26-61-20-33-26-3
Sportingabeergut4-54-23-35-40-51-44-24-6
Starsky FC2-30-44-56-22-00-23-44-8
Sultana's Strikers4-53-13-43-61-20-31-22-4
The Choosen Ones0-53-23-35-40-52-41-22-6
Tom's Fantasy Flops4-22-11-34-41-02-21-23-2
TotalFutbol4-55-21-33-40-51-42-23-6
Wenger Magic1-40-32-35-40-41-32-32-4
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-60-10-20-60-22-30-21-3