2016/2017 Season Results

Round 1 to 10

Manager12345678910
A B C D E F.C3-52-21-42-51-54-40-21-02-13-4
ArsenalDue1-52-13-12-31-41-20-10-30-01-1
Aviz4-24-11-12-10-53-60-31-72-43-1
Bazby Babes2-23-50-12-62-63-41-13-00-03-1
Bazza's Devils1-21-50-14-42-52-21-23-11-21-1
Binghams Boys2-32-12-30-62-64-61-13-01-03-2
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-20-21-32-62-12-71-21-61-12-4
Docklands Dodgers5-42-31-21-21-24-30-21-12-43-6
Don Revie2-32-13-31-63-64-60-13-01-05-2
Donny FC2-42-32-12-30-40-31-21-11-11-2
Gooners gonna winit1-30-10-41-51-41-40-30-10-10-2
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B2-52-21-43-51-52-42-23-01-13-4
Guardiola1-40-32-14-32-40-31-22-12-11-2
Holger's Heroes0-60-31-25-12-50-11-31-10-11-4
Hoots FC2-32-12-30-62-63-60-11-01-05-2
Jemtastic31231-30-40-22-81-40-51-11-30-12-2
Jurgen Klopp2-32-21-41-60-12-62-22-32-13-1
JusDev FC3-21-51-12-62-61-41-14-02-03-1
Kevin Keegan2-22-13-32-12-42-10-23-41-31-0
KPR2-31-02-42-41-41-40-11-11-01-3
Manchesters 112-20-42-22-42-42-21-11-12-01-2
Moleicester City2-30-12-42-53-42-41-33-11-14-2
MyNamesRickJames3-23-21-10-30-32-30-31-21-13-0
Rick Stars2-22-11-22-12-13-31-14-21-33-5
Sir Alex2-42-32-11-33-44-30-23-11-13-2
Sportingabeergut3-20-52-14-44-52-21-22-12-24-1
Starsky FC3-20-21-11-33-33-50-10-11-32-4
Sultana's Strikers3-22-23-02-43-52-51-12-11-03-0
The Choosen Ones0-20-22-05-27-42-31-21-21-23-0
Tom's Fantasy Flops2-52-21-41-52-53-40-23-01-13-4
TotalFutbol2-22-22-03-21-40-30-21-22-21-0
Wenger Magic1-50-11-10-32-41-21-10-30-02-1
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-43-33-11-31-43-31-22-10-11-2

Round 11-20

Manager11121314151617181920
A B C D E F.C5-21-12-23-41-30-32-01-21-22-2
ArsenalDue2-20-23-34-10-22-53-21-10-22-3
Aviz7-60-43-23-20-61-43-22-30-43-3
Bazby Babes3-13-13-11-11-30-01-21-41-61-2
Bazza's Devils4-61-21-11-12-60-11-32-43-62-0
Binghams Boys4-11-13-32-11-10-31-01-11-41-2
Bodmin Goes Bananas3-51-36-46-21-32-41-20-30-24-0
Docklands Dodgers5-40-22-52-41-50-21-11-21-22-4
Don Revie4-10-35-24-60-21-00-01-10-32-4
Donny FC4-21-12-25-41-31-33-02-23-22-2
Gooners gonna winit0-21-42-22-81-61-00-11-10-20-3
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B3-20-45-25-60-41-11-23-12-15-4
Guardiola2-21-13-26-41-31-31-02-21-22-2
Holger's Heroes0-30-01-31-72-51-02-32-40-02-5
Hoots FC3-10-15-35-11-12-30-01-10-42-2
Jemtastic31230-30-10-01-40-50-01-23-52-42-2
Jurgen Klopp3-80-13-23-40-20-20-12-10-62-4
JusDev FC4-11-13-12-11-30-03-22-41-61-2
Kevin Keegan5-70-54-32-30-51-22-32-00-32-2
KPR2-20-34-24-00-41-02-31-50-51-0
Manchesters 114-20-30-42-02-20-31-11-20-31-0
Moleicester City4-20-24-14-30-72-03-32-40-51-1
MyNamesRickJames4-21-25-31-30-50-32-11-10-31-1
Rick Stars5-40-43-74-01-40-20-21-20-31-2
Sir Alex5-21-13-22-41-30-31-01-21-21-2
Sportingabeergut3-60-22-35-13-41-40-12-10-42-0
Starsky FC2-30-24-65-11-31-23-11-10-42-4
Sultana's Strikers4-10-16-36-10-12-34-02-10-43-2
The Choosen Ones0-61-22-34-13-41-41-11-11-42-0
Tom's Fantasy Flops4-21-44-23-62-41-11-21-11-11-4
TotalFutbol5-61-21-33-11-41-43-12-11-41-0
Wenger Magic0-20-23-35-11-21-50-21-10-22-3
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-21-12-23-40-30-32-00-21-24-2

Round 21 to 30

Manager21222324252627282930
A B C D E F.C0-12-61-21-32-0-----
ArsenalDue2-01-40-32-43-0-----
Aviz1-10-20-12-32-2-----
Bazby Babes0-12-12-20-20-1-----
Bazza's Devils1-11-10-24-42-0-----
Binghams Boys0-01-30-21-20-1-----
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-31-60-20-44-2-----
Docklands Dodgers0-41-40-11-62-1-----
Don Revie1-01-10-51-22-3-----
Donny FC1-11-60-22-30-0-----
Gooners gonna winit0-40-30-41-20-2-----
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B1-13-51-11-42-1-----
Guardiola1-13-61-21-32-0-----
Holger's Heroes2-40-50-36-80-2-----
Hoots FC1-01-30-21-22-1-----
Jemtastic31231-24-41-21-30-0-----
Jurgen Klopp0-02-20-21-20-3-----
JusDev FC0-11-11-21-20-1-----
Kevin Keegan1-00-20-12-50-1-----
KPR1-13-32-11-12-2-----
Manchesters 110-01-51-11-12-2-----
Moleicester City0-52-31-11-22-0-----
MyNamesRickJames0-41-51-11-20-0-----
Rick Stars0-31-32-01-40-3-----
Sir Alex0-11-60-21-30-0-----
Sportingabeergut2-02-31-25-42-0-----
Starsky FC1-33-11-10-54-2-----
Sultana's Strikers2-01-31-22-22-1-----
The Choosen Ones2-03-31-24-42-0-----
Tom's Fantasy Flops0-12-51-11-40-1-----
TotalFutbol1-02-31-22-40-0-----
Wenger Magic1-02-42-30-42-0-----
Whale Oil Beef Hooked1-10-60-22-33-0-----

Round 31-38

Manager3132333435363738
A B C D E F.C--------
ArsenalDue--------
Aviz--------
Bazby Babes--------
Bazza's Devils--------
Binghams Boys--------
Bodmin Goes Bananas--------
Docklands Dodgers--------
Don Revie--------
Donny FC--------
Gooners gonna winit--------
Gorgagonski Utd Goes B2B--------
Guardiola--------
Holger's Heroes--------
Hoots FC--------
Jemtastic3123--------
Jurgen Klopp--------
JusDev FC--------
Kevin Keegan--------
KPR--------
Manchesters 11--------
Moleicester City--------
MyNamnesRickJames--------
Rick Stars--------
Sir Alex--------
Sportingabeergut--------
Starsky FC--------
Sultana's Strikers--------
The Choosen Ones--------
Tom's Fantasy Flops--------
TotalFutbol--------
Wenger Magic--------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked--------