2016/2017 Season Results

Round 1 to 10

Manager12345678910
A B C D E F.C5-52-23-42-53-26-51-01-23-21-1
Bazby Babes4-41-01-11-71-31-61-20-71-60-0
Beast United4-13-22-22-23-26-61-12-72-31-1
BluecouchFC7-31-50-43-13-04-21-11-21-41-3
Bodmin Goes Bananas2-21-30-23-01-14-23-01-12-41-1
Bpoolboydungud3-21-32-13-01-15-32-11-24-10-2
Dark Horse6-01-61-04-32-06-33-31-24-20-3
Don Revie5-34-11-11-41-02-22-31-31-30-3
Done Revie 23-11-20-23-23-23-62-11-74-32-1
DonnyFC3-01-12-31-63-43-30-30-24-61-5
Gooners Gonna Winit3-40-30-62-32-13-20-00-31-31-2
Gor Mahia1-24-12-02-21-15-12-11-22-22-1
Gorgagonski Three-Peat3-21-32-13-01-14-33-13-23-10-2
Guardiola2-30-41-03-62-12-42-23-01-62-2
Jurgen Klopp2-01-22-22-31-04-42-21-13-20-4
Klopps Clubfoots3-61-42-34-05-15-42-11-34-30-3
Klopptastic1-12-12-32-51-64-52-23-82-73-2
KPR1-20-22-14-02-14-12-13-43-00-3
Le Swamp Donkeys4-62-12-43-02-64-13-21-33-61-2
Liverpool or Bust3-31-04-10-81-12-41-30-11-52-3
Manchesters 114-24-12-01-22-12-11-10-21-21-1
Marcus Rashnaldo2-21-32-20-01-10-20-01-11-41-1
Rafa Benitez6-21-32-12-03-13-31-11-22-11-2
Rick Stars2-21-32-05-22-14-23-35-44-02-2
Sir Alex4-12-32-33-32-14-23-01-33-11-3
Sportingabeergut2-10-03-12-41-24-42-13-74-41-0
Starsky FC4-02-02-11-51-01-22-22-11-31-3
Sultana's Strikers2-02-20-22-30-02-42-22-15-21-4
TotalFutbol3-32-50-41-11-02-22-11-21-42-3
Wenger Magic3-43-02-11-72-34-62-22-70-61-0
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-21-31-22-01-14-22-02-13-42-1
YSB1-00-12-22-31-03-22-21-33-12-5

Round 11-20

Manager11121314151617181920
A B C D E F.C3-23-22-14-31-11-41-24-72-62-5
Bazby Babes1-32-40-41-21-41-41-11-11-52-1
Beast United3-24-21-23-31-21-11-03-41-30-4
BluecouchFC2-43-21-04-11-51-11-42-32-40-7
Bodmin Goes Bananas1-02-21-21-30-22-11-02-43-33-4
Bpoolboydungud3-12-42-24-20-63-30-21-44-03-4
Dark Horse4-23-22-04-11-53-11-42-34-43-7
Don Revie0-15-41-23-21-11-20-12-22-31-0
Done Revie 22-22-42-31-50-22-61-11-75-14-3
DonnyFC2-30-63-21-42-10-21-00-62-31-2
Gooners Gonna Winit1-30-00-02-21-42-30-11-41-70-5
Gor Mahia0-22-53-34-40-43-50-13-25-44-3
Gorgagonski Three-Peat1-11-61-41-40-42-41-11-53-24-3
Guardiola2-25-20-12-11-30-12-44-32-41-5
Jurgen Klopp2-12-62-24-41-13-20-01-64-33-2
Klopps Clubfoots3-52-63-44-60-54-31-12-16-53-4
Klopptastic0-43-42-34-22-62-40-13-14-54-3
KPR3-24-42-44-30-43-40-12-25-23-1
Le Swamp Donkeys2-64-02-04-40-43-21-23-14-43-3
Liverpool or Bust2-23-41-43-23-41-40-13-13-53-1
Manchesters 110-20-51-32-40-43-50-11-24-46-3
Marcus Rashnaldo0-02-21-22-30-20-10-00-41-32-4
Rafa Benitez2-13-41-43-31-41-41-12-22-21-1
Rick Stars2-22-41-41-21-42-41-23-13-23-1
Sir Alex2-15-02-12-31-21-31-12-53-41-3
Sportingabeergut2-33-52-33-40-43-50-12-24-44-3
Starsky FC0-21-51-11-40-10-32-02-31-51-2
Sultana's Strikers2-11-61-45-41-44-42-11-53-24-3
TotalFutbol0-46-21-11-11-30-11-43-32-43-5
Wenger Magic1-32-21-33-31-21-62-15-32-43-1
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-03-23-22-32-23-11-05-44-34-4
YSB2-24-42-23-30-13-21-03-35-33-0

Round 21 to 30

Manager21222324252627282930
A B C D E F.C2-32-23-11-11-23-22-9---
Bazby Babes1-12-12-41-41-12-31-0---
Beast United2-10-22-12-21-14-32-1---
BluecouchFC3-20-42-32-12-44-22-1---
Bodmin Goes Bananas0-10-26-11-20-12-31-1---
Bpoolboydungud2-11-25-21-51-13-32-1---
Dark Horse2-21-44-32-11-44-22-1---
Don Revie2-11-42-00-11-62-71-3---
Done Revie 20-61-13-34-11-04-45-1---
DonnyFC0-25-22-03-22-32-55-3---
Gooners Gonna Winit1-21-40-32-22-31-21-5---
Gor Mahia2-01-05-12-33-34-14-1---
Gorgagonski Three-Peat0-11-05-11-40-12-31-0---
Guardiola1-20-31-41-12-12-31-0---
Jurgen Klopp2-23-25-01-22-34-52-3---
Klopps Clubfoots2-12-15-24-43-23-46-0---
Klopptastic0-13-23-33-40-43-24-1---
KPR3-01-13-52-42-14-23-1---
Le Swamp Donkeys2-31-55-41-31-34-22-3---
Liverpool or Bust2-11-14-40-42-12-32-0---
Manchesters 110-02-04-11-30-31-12-1---
Marcus Rashnaldo0-11-22-10-20-11-30-1---
Rafa Benitez3-03-12-51-43-15-22-1---
Rick Stars0-01-23-11-32-43-51-0---
Sir Alex2-11-31-53-22-02-25-5---
Sportingabeergut2-01-04-11-31-33-12-1---
Starsky FC0-14-23-00-10-51-30-4---
Sultana's Strikers0-12-03-12-41-12-31-0---
TotalFutbol0-20-31-40-10-12-30-0---
Wenger Magic0-63-22-61-11-01-41-1---
Whale Oil Beef Hooked0-11-23-11-20-12-33-1---
YSB2-10-33-41-21-33-42-4---

Round 31-38

Manager3132333435363738
A B C D E F.C--------
Bazby Babes--------
Beast United--------
Bleachers--------
Bodmin Goes Bananas--------
Bpoolboydungud--------
Dark Horse--------
Don Revie--------
Done Revie 2--------
DonnyFC--------
Gooners Gonna Winit--------
Gor Mahia--------
Gorgagonski Three-Peat--------
Guardiola--------
Jurgen Klopp--------
Klopps Clubfoots--------
Klopptastic--------
KPR--------
Le Swamp Donkeys--------
Liverpool or Bust--------
Manchesters 11--------
Marcus Rashnaldo--------
Rafa Benitez--------
Rick Stars--------
Sir Alex--------
Sportingabeergut--------
Starsky FC--------
Sultana's Strikers--------
TotalFutbol--------
Wenger Magic--------
Whale Oil Beef Hooked--------
YSB--------